Nuovo calendario mostre 2012:

Settembre
località ingabbiogiudizioaperturachiusuracategorie
Travagliato(BS) Ass. Franciacorta09/0910/0911/0912/095 diamante gould
Enna Ass. La Fenice23/0924/0925/0926/095
Chivasso (TO)23/0924/0925/0926/092 3 4 5
Pordenone Ass. Pordenonese23/0924/0925/0926/091 2 3 4 5

Ottobre
località ingabbiogiudizioaperturachiusuracategorie
Pianengo(CR) Ass. Crema29/0930/0902/1003/101 2 3 4 5
Frosinone Ass. Crema30/0901/1002/1003/104
Abbiategrasso(MI) Ass. Vigevano e Milano30/0901/1002/1003/101 2 3 4 5
Paternò(CT) Ass. Paternese30/0901/1002/1003/102 3 5
Siracusa Ass. Siracusana30/0901/1002/1003/102 3 4 5
Collegno(TO) Ass. Collegnese30/0901/1002/1003/101 2 3 4 5
Santhià(VC) Ass. Biellesa30/0901/1002/1003/101 2 3 4 5
Cerea(VR) Ass. Legnago-Verona-Mantova30/0901/1002/1003/101 2 3 4 5
Saronno(MI) Ass. Saronno07/1008/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Trani(BA) Ass. Trani-Corato 07/1008/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Aci Bonaccorsi(CT) Ass. Etnea 05/1007/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Avola(SR) Ass. Avolese06/1008/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Caltanissetta Ass. Nissena06/1007/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Erice(TP) Ass. Venere-Erice-Lilybet05/1007/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Cento(FE)
Ass. Ferrara, Cento, Bassa Modenese
06/1007/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Asti Ass. APACO07/1008/1009/1011/101 2 3 4 5
Ivrea(TO) Ass. Canavesana07/1008/1009/1010/102 3 4 5
Pernate(NO) Ass. APON07/1008/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Pramaggiore(VR)Ass. Veneto Orientale06/1007/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Rosolina(RO)Ass. Rodigina07/1008/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Santa Lucia di Piave(TV)Ass. Conegliano07/1008/1009/1010/101 2 3 4 5
Reggio Calabria Ass. Fata Morgana10/1012/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5 6 7
Castelverde(CR)Ass. Cremona15/1016/1017/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Monguzzo (CO) Ass. Como14/1015/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Macerata Ass. Macerata-Recanati14/1015/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Taranto12/1014/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Valderice(TP) Ass. Nuova Drepanum12/1014/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Acireale(CT) Ass. Acese13/1015/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5 7
Sassuolo(MO) Ass. Sassuolo13/1014/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Forli Ass. Forli14/1015/1016/1017/104
Carmagnola(TO) 13/1015/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Serravalle Sesia(VC) Ass. Grignasco14/1015/1016/1017/102 3 4 5
Monselice(TV) Ass. La Rocca14/1015/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Thiches Di Limana(BL)
Ass. Longarone Zoldo
14/1015/1016/1017/102 3 5
Trebisacce(CS) Ass. Rossanese14/1015/1016/1017/101 2 3 5
Muggia Ass. Triestina13/1015/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Albenga(SV) Ass. Albenga14/1015/1016/1017/101 2 3 4 5
Misterbianco(CT) Ass. Misterbianco18/1019-20/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pieve Sestina(FC) Ass. Cesena19/1020-21/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pagani(SA) Ass. Paganese19/1020-21/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5 6 7
Udine Ass. Friulana20/1021/1022/1024/101 2 3 4 5 6 7
Pizzoli(AQ) Ass. Aquilani20/1021/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Aprilia(LT)
Ass. APO-ARO-AOL-ACO-ALBATROS
20/1021/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Bellusco(MI)Ass. Monza 21/1022/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Savigliano(CN) Ass. Cuneo21/1022/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Castelfranco Veneto(TV)
Ass. Castelfranco Veneto
21/1022/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Cavareno(TN) Ass. Trentina21/1022/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Lamezia Terme Ass. Brutia20/1021/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Prato Ass. Pratese20/1021/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Isola San Antioco(CA) Ass. S. Antioco21/1022/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5 6 7
Savona Ass. Sabazia21/1022/1023/1024/101 2 3 4 5
Bari Ass. Bari24-25/1027-28/1029/1031/101 2 3 4 5 6 7
Castano Primo(MI)
Ass. Castano-Busto Arsizio
26/1027-28/1029/1031/101 2 3 4 5 6 7
Roma Ass. GOR27/1028/1030/1031/102 3 4 5 7
Firenze Ass. Fiorentina27/1028/1030/1031/101 2 3 4 5
Augusta(SR) Ass. Megara Iblea27/1028/1030/1031/101 2 3 5
Palermo Ass. Meridionale26/1028/1030/1031/101 2 3 4 5 7
Prato di Correggio
Ass. Correggio-Modena-Carpi-Scandiano
27/1028/1030/1031/101 2 3 4 5
Verbania Pallanza(VB) Ass. Verbania28/1029/1030/1031/101 2 3 4 5
Padova Ass. Padovana28/1029/1030/1031/101 2 3 4 5
Amantea Ass. Nepetina28/1029/1030/1031/101 2 3 5
Faenza Ass. Faenza-Ravenna28/1029/1030/1001/101 2 3 4 5
Casale Monferrato (AL)
Ass. Casale Monferrato
28/1029/1030/1001/101 2 3 4 5
Arenzano (GE) Ass. Cogoleto27/1029/1030/1001/101 2 3 4 5

Novembre
località ingabbiogiudizioaperturachiusuracategorie
Palermo Ass. Trinacria01/1103-04/1106/1107/111 2 3 4 5 7
Vicenza Ass. APOV01/1103-04/1105/1107/111 2 3 4 5 6 7
Casoria (NA) Ass. Ar-Ca-Fra02-03/1104/1105/1107/111 2 3 4 5
Ladispoli (Roma)Ass. Atol03/1104/1106/1107/111 2 3 4 5
Bologna Ass. Bologna05/1106/1106/1107/111 2 3 5
Mestre Campalto Ass. La Serenissima03/1104/1106/1107/111 2 3 4 5
Catanzaro Ass. Catanzarese03/1104/1106/1107/111 2 3 4 5 7
Maleo (LO) Ass. Basso Lodigiano04/1105/1106/1107/111 2 3 4 5 6 7
Genova Ass. Genovese03/1105/1106/1107/111 2 3 4 5 7
Foggia Ass. Foggia10/1112/1113/1114/111 2 3 4 5 6 7
Messina Ass. Messina10/1111/1113/1114/111 2 3 4 5 7
Nizza Monferrato(AT) Ass. Astigiana10/1111/1113/1114/111 2 3 4 5 7
Rimini Ass. Adriatica11/1112/1113/1114/111 2 3 4 5
Lana(BZ) Ass. Asau09/1110/1113/1114/112 3 4 5
Montaldo Uffugo(CS) Ass. Cosentina10/1111/1113/1114/111 2 3 4 5 7
Sinnai(CA) Ass. Asao11/1112/1113/1114/111 2 3 4 5 6 7
Reggio Emilia Ass. Reggio Emilia14-15/1116-17/1119/1121/111 2 3 4 5 6 7
Marina di Carrara(MS) Ass. Apuana17/1119/1120/1121/111 2 3 4 5
Castelvetrano(TP) Ass. Palmosa17/1118/1120/1121/111 2 3 5
Castrovillari(CS) Ass. Del Pollino24/1125/1127/1128/111 2 3 4 5 7
Brescia Ass. Vittoria Alata25/1126/1127/1128/111 2 3 4 5
San Paolo D'Aragon(BG) Ass. Bergamo25/1126/1127/1128/111 2 3 4 5
Potenza Ass. Potenza-Matera25/1126-27/1128/1128/111 2 3 4 5
Ragusa Ass. Ragusana24/1125/1127/1128/111 2 3 4 5 7
Monteprandone(AP) Ass. Ascoli Piceno24/1125/1127/1128/111 2 3 4 5 6 7
Ronchi Dei Legionari(GO) Ass. Isontina24/1125/1127/1128/111 2 3 4 5 7

Dicembre
località ingabbiogiudizioaperturachiusuracategorie
Pescara Ass. Pescara-Chieti01/1202/1204/1205/121 2 3 4 5 7
Ercolano Ass. Uno-Il Castello04/1205/1205/1205/122
Carnago(VA) Ass. Varese02/1203/1204/1205/121 2 3 4 5
Montichiari(BS) Ass. Leonessa01/1202/1204/1205/121 2 3 4 5 7
Pavia Ass. Pavia02/1203/1204/1205/122 3 5
Aragona(AG) Ass. Valle Templi01/1202/1204/1205/122 3 5 7
Canicattini (SR) Ass. Avola02/1203/1204/1205/121 2 3 4 5
Enna Ass. La Fenice-Agrigentina01/1203/1204/1205/121 2 3 4 5
Bolzano Ass. Altesini01/1202/1204/1205/121 2 3 4 5
Mussolente (VI)Club Or. Bassano01/1202/1204/1205/121 2 3 4 5
Oderzo (TV) Ass. Opitergina02/1203/1204/1205/121 2 3 4 5 6 7
San Lucido(CS) Ass. Paolana02/1203/1204/1205/122 3 5
Cagliari-Pirri Ass. AOS03/1204/1205/1206/121 2 3 4 5 6 7
Latina Ass. AOL06/1207/1208/1208/127
Amantea Ass. Tirrenica09/1210/1211/1212/123 5
Treviso Ass. Marca Trevigiana-Il Pettirosso08/1209/1211/1213/121 2 3 4 5 7
Parma Ass. Parma-Piacenza11-12/1213-14/1218/1219/12 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Gennaio
località ingabbiogiudizioaperturachiusuracategorie
Quarto D'Antino (VE) Ass. Basso Piave-Jesolana06/0107/0108/0109/011 2 3 4 5
Portogruaro Summaga (VE)
Ass. Veneto Orientale-Harzisti
14/0115/0116/0116/016 7
Vicenza Ass. La Rotonda28/0129/0130/0130/017

Febbraio
località ingabbiogiudizioaperturachiusuracategorie
Firenze Ass. Fiorentina04/0205/0206/0206/027